?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 November 2005 @ 06:38 pm
friends only  
name? age? where you found me?


i update A LOT often enough (LOL) & i comment when i please, which is pretty often. i probably will not add you if you're journal looks like this is your first LJ, LMAO (meanie? yeah! so what!) i can not take people who write with the [RICH TEXT] box. OMG, HELL NO! apperance is everything. & it will most likely look horrible on my friend's page & horrible on my blackberry, so NOPE, deny!
remember this is MY LJ. i don't like the drama.
 
 
 
askastylistaskastylist on December 9th, 2008 04:58 am (UTC)
hey girl im alex and i found you through a mutual friend, chevy. dont worry, i dont use rich text haha. add?
biancaaa:]: Angela (bangs) - w| Vanessasadiddymiss on January 11th, 2009 05:51 am (UTC)
added.
phenominallove on December 14th, 2008 11:45 pm (UTC)
hi, im E. im 20, I'm new & i found u by browsing thru other ljs, i hope you dont mind.
biancaaa:]: Keyshia - Fattysadiddymiss on January 11th, 2009 05:52 am (UTC)
added.
(Deleted comment)
biancaaa:]: Lauren - hipmovesadiddymiss on January 11th, 2009 05:54 am (UTC)
i wana be a NP too =) added.
cexed on June 9th, 2009 02:33 am (UTC)
it's love_burn
new name..add again?
diversebeautydiversebeauty on April 1st, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
Hey mama it's Yuki. It's my new name add me ♥
..._yolandanicole on April 30th, 2009 04:03 am (UTC)
yoyo, 25 years young, found you through lovetragic...addage?
caramella on May 7th, 2009 10:35 am (UTC)
hey babe i'm back! btw you need to clean up your friends list :) but i'd really appreciate it if you added me over at ~pedicured. that's if you'd like. thanks.
betseysbetseys on September 7th, 2009 12:40 am (UTC)
i found you through profile browsing. i'm tamika, 25. add?
uniquely_yannie: Angela Louisuniquely_yannie on September 13th, 2009 10:31 pm (UTC)
Found you through a mutual friend...can I be added?